close

Detail Informasi Kelurahan BERINGIN

No Nama TELAH TERDAFTAR DI PBI Belum Terdaftar
1 MAILANI MAR'AFU SOLEHA Belum
2 SUHENDANG Belum
3 SURYA Belum
4 ABDUL SALAM Belum
5 KITAM JAMILAH Belum
6 KAMAR G Belum
7 ROSMAITANTI Belum
8 M.NUR Belum
9 RODIANA Belum
10 SITI NURDIANA CITRA Belum
11 ISMAEL Belum
12 MARDAYETI Belum
13 RAHMINA AULIYAH Belum
14 LATHIFA NAJWA Belum
15 AULIA 0000044443737
16 FITRIA 0000304440772
17 M.FARHAN 0000304441885
18 MUSHAB KARIMULLAH 0000304442133
19 TAJUDIN 0000304716396
20 MARYATI Belum
21 JUWAIRIA Belum
22 RAFIQOH Belum
23 HENGKI WAHYUDI Belum
24 SUSILAWATI Belum
25 KELVIN RAMADHAN SAPUTRA Belum
26 HARSADI ROSIDI Belum
27 PUJI ASTUTI Belum
28 ACHMAD RAFLI Belum
29 ZULTINI Belum
30 ZULBAIDAH Belum
31 ROBBY ANDIKA SAPUTRA Belum
32 PARDIANSYAH 0001322168984
33 FITRI NOVIANI '0001271388813
34 KHANZA ADIBA KHUMAIRA Belum
35 FADIL AHMAD ABRISAM Belum
36 ZUBAIDAH 0000305260806
37 M.NASIR 0000305261122
38 LINDA Belum
39 ISMAIL 0000305263359
40 ABDUL LATIF Belum
41 KEMAS ISMAIL Belum
42 AYU OKTAVIANI 0000304754567
43 SOPYAN HADI 0001981208788
44 JOKO SUSILO Belum
45 S. MARIANA MANIK Belum
46 MARIO JONATHA Belum
47 OCTAVIA JONATHA Belum
48 TRI RIZKI JONATHA Belum
49 SUMARNI Belum
50 YOSSY Belum
51 TUTI SRIYANTI 0000304587887
52 INKA RIZKI 0000304587933
53 PRANKI 0000304587988
54 FITRA CAESAR Belum
55 ZUWIRMAN Belum
56 ETIANIS 0000304481518
57 ARDI ISWARA 0000304481979
58 RENI JULIANI 0000304482058
59 HERMAN SUHENDRA 0000304572429
60 ELVI DIANA 0000304572633
61 IHSAN RIFQI PRATAMA 0000304573061
62 ORLIN SHAKI INARA Belum
63 SARWEDI 0000304617587
64 MULYANAH 0000304617756
65 ASYIFA INAYAH Belum
66 JAMALUDIN Belum
67 NURBAITI Belum
68 BAYU SUSENO Belum
69 ABID ALIMUL KARIM Belum
70 MUHAMMAD AGUSTIAN Belum
71 BUDI KUSMOYO Belum
72 MELI NASPISA Belum
73 DESPITA PRATAMA Belum
74 IRA APRIKA Belum
75 RAPI 0000304578527
76 MENAH 0000304578775
77 WULANDARI 0000304579438
78 AHMAD RAMADAN 0000304579822
79 AHMAD KADAFI Belum
80 SYAHRIR Belum
81 HERAWATI Belum
82 AISYAH AGUSTINA Belum
83 DARMAN Belum
84 DINAH Belum
85 MUHAMMAD FAUZI Belum
86 MAINI Belum
87 POPINASARI Belum
88 AFRIZON 0000304626352
89 RIZKY FARIID Belum
90 ARKHAN FAIZ Belum
91 WIKO YUDI PUTRA Belum
92 WAWAN SAPUTRA Belum
93 PURNAMA SARI Belum
94 SABILLAH PUTRI WANSA Belum
95 EPI WARDI 0000304597427
96 ANDROSMEDA 0000304597642
97 AHMAD FADLAN TANJUNG 0000304597811
98 AHMAD NAUPAL T Belum
99 AZAHRA JUNITA NAJWA Belum
100 RONI ABDIKARI Belum
101 RIA KADINA Belum
102 JANUARDI Belum
103 MOCH ERJEL PRATAMA Belum
104 FARAH SHALOOM AS SYIFA Belum
105 GABRIEL ANGGRAINI Belum
106 HENDRIYANTO Belum
107 MUHLIS Belum
108 MIRA NURAINI Belum
109 MUH TIARA Belum
110 SINTIA Belum
111 M.SUMARDI 0000304688946
112 KHUSNIA 0000304689431
113 PUTRI RAMADHAN 0000304690937
114 DODO ANGGORO 0000304693053
115 BONNIE VALJA HIDAYAT Belum
116 SITI Belum
117 SYAFRI Belum
118 OKY SOFNI YOLANDA Belum
119 AZAMU SUWARIL Belum
120 MURTI Belum
121 FADLY SAPUTRA Belum
122 RIFAI Belum
123 ELLI SURYANI Belum
124 SURYA PUTRA PRATAMA Belum
125 PAHRI Belum
126 BASIAH Belum
127 YULIANTI Belum
128 HANURA Belum
129 MUHAMMAD SELIM Belum
130 DUDUNG ABDULLAH Belum
131 AHMAD TAUFIK Belum
132 LILI Belum
133 TALIA AQILAH Belum
134 RISA ALZENA AZHIMA Belum
135 MUHAMAD FADLI Belum
136 KURNIA PAJAR WATI Belum
137 FAJRI PRATAMA Belum
138 ZIKRI AL KHALIFI Belum
139 TOTOK POLTAK S Belum
140 KEVIN PRATAMA S Belum
141 NAGITA SLAVINA S Belum
142 TASRIL Belum
143 YUNDRIATI Belum
144 GUSNITA Belum
145 VIKROM BIHAQQI Belum
146 DEFRIANSYAH Belum
147 AINAYA ADINDA Belum
148 RTS. NELI Belum
149 IRWAN SAPUTRA Belum
150 AFANI Belum
151 AGUS SALIM Belum
152 RTS NETI Belum
153 NOVAL DEFTIZAL PUTRA Belum
154 IFAN ZAMORA Belum
155 ZOFHARAH AVRILIA Belum
156 HASANUDDIN. K Belum
157 RENITA SARI Belum
158 KHAIRULNISA Belum
159 NURDIANA Belum
160 ABDUL AZIS 0000304297525
161 YANTI 000304298166
162 SIFA AULIA AZIZ 0000304299404
163 MUHAMMAD FADIL AULIA 0000304298482
164 MUHAMMAD AL FARUQ Belum
165 HARYONO Belum
166 MARFU,AH Belum
167 ABID AQILA PRANAJA Belum
168 FATHURRAHMAN Belum
169 M.AFFAN AD,HAS Belum
170 ABDULLAH FANDAS Belum
171 M.FADLY FANDAS Belum
172 IIN DARLIN Belum
173 ERA NOVITA Belum
174 RATNA SARI Belum
175 MUHAMMAD NOVRAN INDRA PUTRA Belum
176 MULYADI Belum
177 ASIYA Belum
178 MESY ULANDARI Belum
179 RAJA MUDDIN Belum
180 ALIYAH Belum
181 TIARA WULANDARI Belum
182 DENNI ALBAROKAH Belum
183 FADILLAH TRI WAHYUNI Belum
184 NUR WENTY Belum
185 NUR WINDA Belum
186 SITI MASWAN Belum
187 SYARIF Belum
188 HASAN Belum
189 HUSIN Belum
190 NURLAILI Belum
191 ZULLKIPLI Belum
192 NUR YANI Belum
193 SULIYAH Belum
194 JON PERI Belum
195 AKTARINI Belum
196 PITRI Belum
197 PITA Belum
198 TONI SAPUTRA Belum
199 VALENTIO PRATAMA. S Belum
200 MULYADI Belum
201 NURJANAH Belum
202 DINA MARYANI Belum
203 MUHAMMAD FADHIL Belum
204 SUHERMAN Belum
205 APISNAWATI Belum
206 SANDRA Belum
207 MUTIARA KASIH Belum
208 SEPRIANSYAH Belum
209 KOMALA SARI Belum
210 SENDI PUTRA HARIZON Belum
211 DANISH FEBRIYAN Belum
212 ERNI JOHAN Belum
213 UMI ULAN DARI Belum
214 PABEL ZAN ANGGARA Belum
215 WINDI Belum
216 RASYA SALSABILLAH Belum
217 MARDIANA Belum
218 DAKA KELVIN SAPUTRA Belum
219 JERI SAPUTRA Belum
220 HENI KURNIAWATI Belum
221 GWEN SANIYAH SANJAYA Belum
222 FERA WATI Belum
223 ANISAH Belum
224 FAHMI Belum
225 ARIYANSYAH Belum
226 NOPI TITIN Belum
227 PURNAMA NOVA RISTIYAN Belum
228 RAHMAT WIJAYA 0000305318351
229 PUTRI Belum
230 AISYAH PRISCILIA Belum
231 MUHLAS 1793191217
232 RISMAWATI 0001793191871
233 FITRIA RAMANDA SARI Belum
234 M.ADRIAN ADHA 0001499073388
235 RENITA SORAYA Belum
236 SELLY DAMAYANTI Belum
237 ADI MULYA Belum
238 FIRMANSYAH Belum
239 TANZILI 0000323510286
240 ENI 0000323510466
241 RAHMA LATIFAH 0000323511118
242 FATURRAHMAN 0000323511614
243 THARIQ ABDUL AZIZ Belum
244 LENI Belum
245 FARINA WILMA KHANDY Belum
246 ABY FARIZAL Belum
247 M.ARDY 0000305184194
248 ELSORAYA 0000305184341
249 WIDI YANTI 0000305186095
250 M. NABIL DWI SAPUTRA 0000305186152
251 M.WILDHAN FIRDAUS Belum
252 PONIATI Belum
253 M.RAHMA DANI Belum
254 IDHAM HALIT Belum
255 DINA MARDIANA Belum
256 MUHAMMAD AZAM Belum
257 FAUZIA RASIDIN Belum
258 ALEK SEL Belum
259 SITI ASIBA Belum
260 MUHAMMAD SANDI Belum
261 NURUL APRILIA Belum
262 MISRATUL HUSNAH Belum
263 ADITYA ANTOMI Belum
264 DENADA ANTOMI Belum
265 NADIA ANTONIUS Belum
266 HERRI SAPUTRA Belum
267 LINAWATI Belum
268 RIZKI RAMADHAN Belum
269 KHAILA HAFIZATUN NISA Belum
270 KHANZA HUSNATUL HASANA Belum
271 YUSRON Belum
272 INGOT PASARIBU Belum
273 INDAH RAHMADHANI Belum
274 SYAMSIAR Belum
275 AMRIL Belum
276 ANDI RAIS Belum
277 AMAR YANTI Belum
278 SEPTIYANDI AMAR NUSA Belum
279 TITI JUNITA RAITI Belum
280 DEFRIANDA Belum
281 YUMIANA Belum
282 FRIDELA ALVANIA Belum
283 DAFFA ARDIYANTA NUGRAHA Belum
284 DJON KENEDI Belum
285 MASDIANA Belum
286 JINGGA DJOANA Belum
287 SOPIAN Belum
288 FIRDAUS Belum
289 SURYANA Belum
290 NURAINI Belum
291 USWANDI Belum
292 RINI ISNAYANTI Belum
293 YOZI HERIWAN Belum
294 THALIA SEPTIANI Belum
295 DONI SAPUTRA Belum
296 YOLA PRATIWI Belum
297 SHOHI BULHAK Belum
298 IBNU HAJAR Belum
299 PATMAWATI RASAK Belum
300 KHAIRUL AZZAM Belum
301 EDI RUSDI Belum
302 APIFA SAHHIRA Belum
303 JAKARIA Belum
304 NELI Belum
305 WAHYU Belum
306 MELIANA SAKIRA Belum
307 M.KHARLES Belum
308 M.ALFARIKY Belum
309 AKBAR KAISAR NURDAFFA Belum
310 ROBBY EFENDI Belum
311 RIKA ANGGRAINI Belum
312 KEVIN Belum
313 POPI Belum
314 AHMAD IBRAHIM Belum
315 TITI SAFITRI Belum
316 MAULIDIAN Belum
317 FERRY AMINUR Belum
318 ROHANA Belum
319 SHERIN AQEELAH MEYLANI Belum
320 RAJA FRAMANA Belum
321 MAI AFRIZAL Belum
322 YANI RAHMAWATI NAZWAR Belum
323 KHANSA RAMADHANI Belum
324 ILA Belum
325 TARMIZI Belum
326 SUSANTO Belum
327 AGUS PRAYIDNO Belum
328 DWI AGUSTINA Belum
329 M. RAMADAN Belum
330 M.MUSLIM Belum
331 BETMAWATI Belum
332 ARIANSYAH PERDANA PUTRA Belum
333 DWI JAYA EKA PUTRA Belum
334 S.F.A NIKITA PUTRI ADHILA Belum
335 NURHAYATI Belum
336 CAHAYAWATI Belum
337 HADIANDI Belum
338 ERMA LILIYANTI Belum
339 SYAHFIRA MARELI PUTRI Belum
340 EDDY BRATA Belum
341 SULISTIAYAWATI Belum
342 NIESYA ASHAFA DILA Belum
343 NAURA NASYITHA ZAHRA Belum
344 RIDWAN Belum
345 IRFAN NIZA MARANO 0000077454706
346 EGI RAHMA PUTRA Belum
347 RISKY NIA RAMADANI Belum
348 FERNANDES OZIL Belum
349 FARIZ Belum
350 MUHAMMAD AIDIL ZIKO Belum
351 JASMA WANDRI Belum
352 SARI DEWI Belum
353 AHMAD RAFLY MAUDY PRATAMA Belum
354 JIHAN CARMELIA Belum
355 AHMAD FHARIO AL HABSY Belum
356 SUTRISNO 0000989509702
357 MARINA 0000989509713
358 M.ENCHO MANDALA PUTRA 0000989509724
359 M. SAZILI MANDALA PUTRA Belum
360 CIK HINDUN Belum
361 REDI 0000304571621
362 ALVIN ALDYANSHA 0000304571946
363 ARYO Belum
364 JAINI 0000304648637
365 ADE RAHMADANI Belum
366 MUHAMAD RIZKI PRATAMA Belum
367 RADEN RAHCMAT HIDAYAT Belum
368 LIZA AMHAR Belum
369 MELISA SAFITA PUTRI Belum
370 RADEN BISMA RAFLI SAPUTRA Belum
371 DESHELMI 0000304644014
372 SARI NOVA 0000304646409
373 SAFRIZAL 0000304646613
374 NORMA Belum
375 YANUAR 0000304353977
376 EMI WATI 0000304354495
377 MITA PURNAMA SARI Belum
378 SINTA PUTRI 0000304355801
379 MUHAMAD HALIS Belum
380 MUSYAFARIL 0000304360738
381 FARIDA 0000304361291
382 RIO NOFRIZAL 0000304362472
383 ROKI OKTOVIANUS Belum
384 YESI ELVINA 0000305221667
385 TRIWIDIA ANDINI Belum
386 RISKI CHANDRA Belum
387 SRI UMMI RAHMA UTAMA Belum
388 HANIFAH RAHMA CHANDRA Belum
389 RAHMAWAN 0000304456263
390 YUSNIDAR 0000304456689
391 MARDIANA 000304458377
392 SARBANDI 0002433558407
393 SUWARMAN 0000304605189
394 ARNA JUWITA 0000304605527
395 ALEX SANDRA Belum
396 DANEL SAFRIMAN Belum
397 MONALISA AYU AZHATI Belum
398 ZUFRIZAL 0000304264675
399 YULIANI 0000304265575
400 PUTRI ANIZA 0000304265935
401 ISKANDAR MUDA 0000304736398
402 HIKMAH GUSTIANA 0000304736635
403 RAMZAIS ESCOBAR 0000304737039
404 DEFRIS ISKANDAR Belum
405 INSAN KAMIL Belum
406 TARMIZI Belum
407 MISNAWATI Belum
408 HUSNI TAMRIN Belum
409 ZULFIKAR 157040508050003
410 SALMA Belum
411 RAHMAWATI Belum
412 NUREIMA 0000304331174
413 JUNAIDI 0000303329439
414 NURDIYAH 00003033259891
415 IMAM SAPUTRA 0000303330205
416 ANDHIKA PUTRA ROMADHON Belum
417 TRI ANDINI Belum
418 SULAIMAN Belum
419 DASRIL SYAHRIAL Belum
420 RIZKI AMELIA Belum
421 MASDI ANUGGRAH PUTRA Belum
422 MASNAH MAHARANI PUTRI Belum
423 DIAN NOPITA Belum
424 SUHARIYANTO Belum
425 LISNAAWTI Belum
426 PRASCIA ARLIS PERTIWI Belum
427 BIMO ARLIS SAPUTRA Belum
428 FERRY NALDI Belum
429 AVARO GAVRIEL NALDI Belum
430 BNUR'AINI. N. Z. Belum
431 RAHMAT HIDAYAT Belum
432 ZAHERMAN Belum
433 HARDIANSYAH PUTRA Belum
434 JUMIATUN Belum
435 M. RAYHAN ADITYA RAMADHAN Belum
436 WIDI Belum
437 NEVI SAWITRI ANINI Belum
438 HARIYANTO Belum
439 NONI Belum
440 NOVRIANTO RAMADHAN Belum
441 FEBRI SETIAWAN Belum
442 M. ANDRI MAULINA Belum
443 FITRIA AGUSTINA Belum
444 HERLINA Belum
445 SULASTRI Belum
446 SUPRIYANA Belum
447 MARLINDA 0000302233296
448 M. RIZKY RAMADHAN Belum
449 MUCHTAR Belum
450 JAMILA Belum
451 MUSPITA KOMALA SARI Belum
452 MUHAMMAD AKBAR Belum
453 SYARIL Belum
454 MAHYAR Belum
455 KHAIRUDIN Belum
456 SRI NURMA Belum
457 HAIRUL NUR HADI Belum
458 NUR SANAH Belum
459 NAJMI Belum
460 SUSILAWATI Belum
461 SUPTIAWAN PARDIANSYAH Belum
462 WINDRA DARMAWAN Belum
463 RANITA WULAN DARI Belum
464 RATIKA ANGGI WANA Belum
465 NURJANNAH Belum
466 DEDE RASIH Belum
467 IPUNG CARLINA Belum
468 MERRY CHATERINA Belum
469 CLARA NUR SANTI Belum
470 FEBRIAN EKA PUTRA Belum
471 BATAS SIHOMBING Belum
472 SONANG PANJAITAN Belum
473 ERISTA SAULINA.S. Belum
474 JHONI HENDRI NABABAN Belum
475 RETTHO MARTUA NABABAN Belum
476 KASMIN ANGGARA NABABAN Belum
477 MERRY CHIRIS TIANI NABABAN Belum
478 YOHANNES ANTHONY HITLER NABABAN Belum
479 SRI WAHYUNI Belum
480 FATHIR INSYIRAAH Belum
481 FILDZAHWA THAARIO Belum
482 EDY HARYADI Belum
483 MARIANA Belum
484 MOZA MARSYA LAEDY Belum
485 AFIQAH FEBRIANI Belum
486 SUKRI Belum
487 ARNITA Belum
488 SINTA MAHARDIKA Belum
489 JUNAIDA Belum
490 ARI FIRDAUS Belum
491 ERIK FIRNANDO Belum
492 SILVIA ANGGRAINI Belum
493 TEDI DARMAWAN Belum
494 SYAFRIZAL Belum
495 M. ADIL SYAFRIANSYAH PRATAMA Belum
496 M. ABIM AEL RIZAL PASHA Belum
497 YURIKO ADELIA HARIZAL Belum
498 RAHMAT PUTRA Belum
499 WAHYUDI EKA PUTRA Belum
500 M. RAIEHAN SAPUTRA Belum
501 RAFI ARDIANSYAH Belum
502 PUTRI AHDA SABILA Belum
503 M. IBRAHIM ARROZAQ Belum
504 M. YUSUF AL- BASITH Belum
505 AZMI Belum
506 DEDI GUSNADI Belum
507 NOFRITA Belum
508 DEVRI RAHMADAN Belum
509 ZULFADHIL HASNIF ABIYYU Belum
510 ZULFADHIL HALIF ABIYYU Belum
511 DEDI FITRASAH Belum
512 UNTUNG Belum
513 EDWAR 0000304668933
514 GUSMALA DEWI 0000304669484
515 EDWINE FEBIANO 0000304669631
516 PHILIPS ANSELMO 0000304669721
517 KEVIN SATRIA RAFIF Belum
518 FAUZI Belum
519 INDRA PUTRA 0001264457812
520 DEWI SANDRA 0001264457992
521 DHEA DHIANDRA PUTRI 0001264458126
522 TIARA CINTA MENTARI 0001264458273
523 ADIBA SHAKILA ZAHRA 0002277672669
524 IRWAN EFFENDI 0000304666514
525 HENDRI YANTI Belum
526 NAILA ACHA PUTRIANI 0000304669405
527 M. RACHMAT TAUFIQ Belum
528 JULIO FALIANZA Belum
529 NORY CHARLIN Belum
530 CLAIRINE FALIAN AVARIEL Belum
531 ENGGI EKA SAPUTRA 0000304679384
532 CYNTHIA RAMADHANI 0000304667774
533 FITRIA DESTIANI 0000304669124
534 NADI FERNANDO Belum
535 NUR EVI Belum
536 RICKY ZULKIFLI Belum
537 JAMILA Belum
538 ATHARAZKA HAFIDZ AL GHAISAN Belum
539 YAN FAUZI Belum
540 EKA SUSANTI Belum
541 TARA WAHANA PUTRI Belum
542 M. FARAS Belum
543 NANA SUARNA Belum
544 EEN ROHAENI Belum
545 REINA MARDALENA Belum
546 M.ILHAM HANAFI Belum
547 SUMIATI Belum
548 MUJIONO Belum
549 UMI AMSAH Belum
550 ENDANG PUJI UTAMI Belum
551 A. RAFIK Belum
552 ARIYANTO Belum
553 ROMI Belum
554 REKSI Belum
555 DHINI ANDRIANI Belum
556 BIMA SAPUTRA Belum
557 IWANSYAH Belum
558 ZULKIFLI Belum
559 EMILIYATI Belum
560 ZIKRY FEBRIAN Belum